Alle Oberlarer Prinzen und Tollitäten

Jahr Prinz Prinzessin Bauer Jungfrau Verein externe Links
2015 René I.    (Heinskyll)                  Florian . (Welter)          Simone  (Simon Billig)   Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
2014 Roland I (Trömpert)            Heinrich  (Sasse) Hermine  (Herbert Nießen) Schützenbruderschaft St.Hubertus Oberlar 1926 e.V Dreigestirn 2014
2013 Charly I. (Willerscheid) Petra I.                       Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar Bilder Proklamation 2013
2012 Wolltkeiner II. Wolltekeine II.                                                 
2011 Wolltkeiner I. Wolltekeine I.                                                      
2010 Max I (Dobelke)            Jo  (Dobelke) Pia  (Dobelke) Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
2009 Roland I (Trömpert) Conny I   (Trömpert)                       Schützenbruderschaft St.Hubertus Oberlar 1926 e.V www.schützen-oberlar.de
2008 Sascha I  (Korten) Christel II (Korten)                       Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
2007 Thomas I (Specht) Ralf  (Endres) Thora  (Schmidt) TuS 07 Oberlar www.tus07-oberlar.de
2006 Klaus I (Mierzwa) Karin II (Mierzwa)

          

           Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
2005 Peter III   (Bornheim)             Uli    (Müller) Toska   (Thomas Jost) Junggesellenverein "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
2004 Ralf III  (Olbrück)             Jürgen    (Küster) Dietmara   (Krause Wegner) Dreigestirn und Freunde           
2003 Bernd II  (Dietrich) Gisela I   (Dietrich)                              Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
2002 Norbert I  (Patt) Karin I   (Schmidt)                              Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
2001 Ralf II   (Kronenberg) Martina I   (Kronenberg)                                Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
2000 Wolfgang III  (Zeidler)               Franz    (Schmitz) Bernhardine   (Bernhard Müller) Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1999 Helga I   (Schmidt)               Eike    (Elke Schlicker) Margarete   (Grommes) Kleingärtnerverein Oberlar Kleingärtner Verein Oberlar
1998 Dieter III   (Scheiderich) Andrea I  (Scheiderich)                          Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1998 Daniel I (Engels) Romina I  (Görz)    Kinderprinzenpaar Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1997 Bernd I   (Rompe) Heidi I  (Rompe)                          TuS 07 Oberlar www.tus07-oberlar.de
1996 Ralf I    (Porstein) Stephanie II   (Schmitz)                          Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1995 Paul I   (Dobelke)             Hein   (Gimmler) Udine   Udo (Höhner) Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1994 Heiko I  (Mierzwa) Natascha I   (Schlicker)   Kinderprinzenpaar Ortsring Oberlar www.ortsring-oberlar.de
1993 Dieter II    (Krämer)             Gerry   (Nolden) Dietlinde     Dieter   (Kluth) Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1992 Wolfgang II   (Sauerwald) Stephanie I   (Neugebauer)                           Chaotenclub Sieglar           
1991 Addy II    (Smidt) Luzie II    (Smidt)                          Ortsring           
1990 Willi VI    (Quadt)            Werner   (Kompauer) Hansi    Hans (Benning) Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1989 Detlef  I   (Jahnz) Brigitte II   (Jahnz)                          Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1988 Erich I   (Wagner) Helga I  (Wagner)                          Tisch Tennis Club  Rot-Weiß Oberlar www.ttc-oberlar.de/
1987 Wolfgang I  (Thiesen)             Gregor   (Peukert) Wilhelma    Willi (Brück) Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1986 Willi V   (Wigger) Marlene I  (Wigger)                          Schützenbruderschaft St.Hubertus Oberlar 1926 e.V www.schützen-oberlar.de
1985 Peter II    (Lohr)   Aua   (Dieter Kluth) Raphaela    Ralf (Olbrück) Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1984 Addy I    (Smidt) Luzie I  (Smidt)                          Gesangverein Liederkranz           
1983 Alfred I   (Aßbach)   Kalle    (Schmidt) Erika    Erich (Grommes) Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1982 Hans III  (Lehmacher) Marlies I  (Lehmacher)                          Gesangverein Liederkranz           
1981 Peter I   (Pütz) Katharina I  (Pütz)                          Kleingärtnerverein Oberlar Kleingärtner Verein Oberlar
1980 Hans-Willi I   (Knips)              Heinz  (Billig) Dietlinde    Dietmar(Gerharz) Junggesellenverein "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1979 Josef  I   (Geuß) Margarate I   (Geuß)                          Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1978 Hans-Josef I   (Demer) Brigitte I  (Demer)                          Tisch Tennis Club  Rot-Weiß Oberlar www.ttc-oberlar.de/
1977 Ludwig II   (Quadt) Christel I  (Quadt)                          Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1976 Martin I   (Göbels) Christine I  (Göbels)                          Schützenbruderschaft St.Hubertus Oberlar 1926 e.V www.schützen-oberlar.de
1975 Horst I   (Specht) Renate I  (Specht)                          TuS 07  Oberlar www.tus07-oberlar.de
1974 Rolf  I  (Billig)                                 Junggesellenverein  "Geloog Grön Eck" www.jgv-oberlar.de
1973 Heinz II   (Martin)                                 Gesangverein Liederkranz           
1972 Hans III   (Schmadalla)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1971 Willi IV   (Quadt sen.)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1970 Willi III    (Hess)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1969 Robert I   (Spiegel)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1968 Heiner I    (Wilbertz)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1967 Hans II   (Klapetz)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1966 Dieter I   (Preiß)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1965 Gustav I   (Schwarz)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1964 Hermann I   (Burken)                                 Schützenbruderschaft St.Hubertus Oberlar 1926 e.V www.schützen-oberlar.de
1963 Ludwig  I    (Quadt sen.)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1962 Hans I   (Lehmacher)                                 Gesangverein Liederkranz           
1961 Werner I   (Rohde)                                 Gesangverein Liederkranz           
1960 Heinrich II  (Nickäs)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1959 Hugo I   (Jankowiak)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1958 Willi II   (Over)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1957 Toni II   (Strauch)                                 Karnevals-Gesellschaft  Fidele Sandhasen Oberlar www.kg-oberlar.de
1956 Heinz I  (Hörsch)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1955 Willi I   (Weiß)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1954 Toni I   (Burken)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1953 Heinrich I   (Gräff)                                 Tanzcorps Grün-Weiß Oberlar           
1952 Karl I   (Franz)                                 ---